2019 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Secondary)

East Zone C Division Volleyball Championship 2019
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
C Division Girls – 1st Runner Up (Coach Jerry/Kenneth)
North Zone C Division Volleyball Championship 2019
Chung Cheng High (Yishun)
C Division Girls –  2nd Runner Up (Coach Jack Lan/Ryan Ling)
South Zone C Division Volleyball Championship 2019
Yuying Secondary School
C Division Girls – 2nd Runner Up (Coach Kenneth/Jerry)

2019 National School Games Volleyball – National (Primary)

National School Games Volleyball Championship 2019
East Spring Primary School
JR Boys – National Champion (Coach Ryan)
National School Games Volleyball Championship 2019
Xinghua Primary School
SR Girls – National 2nd (Coach Jerry)

2019 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Primary)

East Zone Volleyball Championship 2019
East Spring Primary School
JR Boys – Champion (Coach Ryan)
SR Boys – 3rd (Coach Ryan)
East Zone Volleyball Championship 2019
Park View Primary School
JR Boys – 3rd  (Coach WK)
SR Boys – 2nd (Coach WK)
JR Girls – Champion (Coach Eugan)
SR Girls – Champion (Coach Eugan)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2019
Ai Tong School – 3rd
SR Boys (Coach Jerry)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2019
Xinghua Primary School
SR Girls – Champion (Coach Jerry)
JR Girls – 3rd (Coach Jerry)
SR Boys – 4th (Coach Kenneth)
JR Boys – 3rd (Coach Kenneth)
North Zone Volleyball Championship 2019
Endeavour Primary School
SR Girls – 4th (Coach Mon)
JR Girls – 3rd (Coach Mon)

2018 National Primary School Soft Volleyball Carnival

Xinghua Primary School
3rd Position (Coach Jerry)
Park View Primary School
2nd Position (Coach Eugan)
East Spring Primary School
Champion (Coach Ryan)

2018 National School Games Volleyball – National (Primary)

Xinghua Primary School
Senior Girls – 4th (Coach Jerry)
Xinghua Primary School
Junior Girls – 3rd (Coach Jerry)

2018 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Primary)

East Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
East Spring Primary School
JR Boys – Champion (Coach Ryan)
SR Boys – 3rd (Coach Ryan)
East Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Park View Primary School
JR Boys – 3rd  (Coach WK)
SR Boys – Champion (Coach WK)
JR Girls – 3rd (Coach WK)
SR Girls – 2nd (Coach WK)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Xinghua Primary School
JR Boys – 3rd  (Coach Jerry)
SR Boys – 2nd  (Coach Jerry)
JR Girls – Champion (Coach Jerry)
SR Girls – Champion (Coach Jerry)
North Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Endeavour Primary School
JR Girls – 3rd (Coach Jerry)

2018 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Secondary)

North Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Chung Cheng High (Yishun)
C Division Girls – 4th (Coach Ryan)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Yuying Secondary School
B Division Girls – 3rd(Coach Jerry)
East Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Paya Lebar MGS Secondary School
B Division Girls – 4th (Coach Jerry)

2017 National School Games Volleyball – Primary

National School Games Volleyball Championship 2017
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Girls – 4th (Coach Jerry)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2017
Xinghua Primary School
Junior Boys – Champion
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2017
Xinghua Primary School
Junior Girls – Champion
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2017
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Girls – Champion
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2017
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Boys – 2nd

2017 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Secondary)

North Zone Volleyball Championship 2017
Chung Cheng High (Yishun)
B Division Girls – 3rd (Coach Ryan)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Yuying Secondary School
B Division Girls – 2nd (Coach Jerry)

2016 National School Games Volleyball – Primary

Xinghua Primary School
Junior Girls – National 4th/ Zonal Champion (Coach Jerry)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2016
Xinghua Primary School
Junior Boys – 2nd
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2016
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Girls – 2nd
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2016
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Boys – 2nd
National Primary School Soft Volleyball Carnival 2016
Xinghua Primary School
Junior Girls – 3rd

2016 National School Games Volleyball – Zonal (Secondary)

South Zone Volleyball Championship 2016
Yuying Secondary School
B Division Girls – 2nd (Coach Jerry)
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2018
Paya Lebar MGS (Secondary)
C Division Girls – 3rd (Coach Jerry)

2015 National School Games Volleyball – Primary

South Zone Volleyball Championship 2015
Xinghua Primary School
JR Boys – 2nd
SR Boys – 2nd
JR Girls – 2nd
SR Girls – 2nd
National School Games Volleyball Championship 2015
Xinghua Primary School
Senior Girls – 4th (Coach Jerry)

2014 National School Games Volleyball – Primary

South Zone Volleyball Championship 2014
Xinghua Primary School
JR Girls – Champion
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2014
Xinghua Primary School
JR Boys – 3rd
South Zone Volleyball Championship 2014
Xinghua Primary School
SR Girls – 4th
National Primary School Soft Volleyball Carnival
Xinghua Primary School
JR Boys – 3rd